Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/helpmekim2dhsefl3pwmseak8ismo2/wwwroot/wp-content/plugins/ad-injection/ad-injection.php on line 824 Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/helpmekim2dhsefl3pwmseak8ismo2/wwwroot/wp-content/plugins/ad-injection/ad-injection.php on line 831

Arbutin, actually looks pretty cute. For whitening, arbutin is also a small expert. Arbutin is 4-hydroxyphenyl-D-glucopyranoside, also known as arbutin and arbutin. In addition to anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, antitussive, expectorant, anti-asthmatic and other pharmacological effects, arbutin is also an inhibitor of tyrosinase in human melanocytes. Arbutin can effectively inhibit organisms in the skin. Tyrosinase activity blocks the formation of melanin, and accelerates the decomposition and excretion of melanin through its direct combination with tyrosinase, thereby reducing skin pigmentation and removing stains and freckles. Because arbutin has a good whitening effect and minimal side effects, it is widely added to whitening cosmetics. However, due to the few natural extract sources of arbutin, numerous extraction steps, and low yield, most of the commercially available arbutin is converted from hydroquinone. Hydroquinone has great toxic and side effects. Long-term use can cause exogenous chloasma and leukoplakia of the skin. It can also cause skin toxicity, carcinogenicity, genetic toxicity, etc. Arbutin contains residual hydroquinone or hydroquinone decomposed into arbutin will cause harm to the human body, so the safety issue is also worthy of attention. Arbutin inhibits tyrosinase activity There are actually many members of the arbutin family. Currently known arbutins are α-arbutin, β-arbutin and deoxyarbutin. α-Arbutin and deoxyarbutin are generally obtained by synthetic methods, while β-arbutin can be isolated from a variety of plants, such as the leaves of the thick-leaved rock cabbage, black rice tree, bearberry and pear tree. Β-Arbutin has been discovered successively, its chemical name is 4-hydroxyphenyl-β-D-glucopyranoside. α-Arbutin is an epimer of β-arbutin, its chemical name is 4-hydroxyphenyl-α-D-glucopyranoside, and its glycosidic bond is in the same direction as β-arbutin in space. The opposite is true for glycosides. Deoxyarbutin was first mentioned in Hamd’s doctoral dissertation in 2004, and its chemical name is 4-[(2-tetrahydropyran)oxy]phenol. In recent years, they have received extensive attention from the international medical beauty industry because they have been found to have good whitening effects. The structural formulas of the three kinds of arbutin are as follows: In these cute little ones, deoxyarbutin can reversibly inhibit the activity of tyrosinase, which can obviously block the formation of melanin in the skin. In the skin test of nude mice and guinea pigs, deoxyarbutin can effectively inhibit tyrosinase in the skin tissues, quickly and effectively make the skin white, and when the ingredient is stopped, the effect can still be maintained close In 8 weeks, its efficacy is even 10 times that of hydroquinone, 350 times that of β-arbutin, and 38.5 times that of the currently popular α-arbutin. According to the test results of human skin melanocytes, the safe concentration of using deoxyarbutin is more than 4 times that of hydroquinone when 95% of the cells are alive. From this point of view, deoxyarbutin actually has the strongest whitening ability.

zhiwo

By zhiwo

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
11 Comments
Most Voted
Newest Oldest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
helpmekim
7 months ago

The whitening effects brought by different whitening ingredients are different, due to their different whitening methods. Directly control, inhibit the reduction of various enzymes required in the process of melanogenesis, and promote the metabolic process of melanin. Arbutin is in the first stage (direct control). The formation of melanin is mainly caused by four types of melanocytes. The result of enzyme synergy: tyrosinase, dopachrome interconvertase, peroxidase, oxidase, almost all of the various whitening and spot removal products currently on the market are to inhibit tyrosinase Mainly based on core ingredients. Such as: hydroquinone, the chemical name hydroquinone, this is a traditional and effective whitening and spot-removing ingredient, but due to safety issues, it was later forbidden to be used in resident cosmetics, and the amount of non-resident cosmetics was less than 1% ( my country’s 2002 version has clearly stipulated that hydroquinone should not be used in freckle and whitening products.) Generally, if the dosage exceeds 5%, it is easy to cause “day shifts” in the skin. Hydroquinone is unstable and is easily toxic to the skin, and was later replaced by its important derivative arbutin. Arbutin penetrates into the skin thickly, can destroy melanocytes and cause changes in cell structure, thereby effectively inhibiting the activity of intracellular tyrosinase. Other studies have shown that arbutin can treat various skin pigments induced by ultraviolet rays and effectively control the production of free radicals. The key fact (α-arbutin is better than β-arbutin) Both can inhibit the production and deposition of melanin and achieve a good whitening effect, but the chemical properties of α-arbutin are more stable, making it easier to penetrate the skin , Is an efficient and safe whitening ingredient, so it is more popular with formulators. Scientifically verified that at low concentrations, at a concentration of 1%, α-arbutin is more effective than β-arbutin. In in vitro tests, the effect is 9 times that of β-arbutin. 80 Chinese women applied 1% α-arbutin, kojic acid, β-arbutin, and hydroquinone emulsion to their forearms twice a day for one month. The conclusion is that 1% α-arbutin has better whitening and brightening effect than the other three.

heloword
7 months ago

The active ingredients in general whitening skin care products are mainly aimed at three stages: the production of melanin, the transport of melanin, and the metabolism of melanin. It’s easy to understand how to prevent melanin from being produced and transported, but what about accelerating metabolism? “Accelerating melanin metabolism” mainly includes using antioxidants to reduce melanin to decolorize it, and by accelerating keratin metabolism, the melanin can be peeled off quickly. Ding Ma knows that if you add some terms such as “inhibition of tyrosinase activity” and “competitive inhibition of substrates” in the article, it may appear to be hin, but it is of no significance to everyone, so let’s still It’s practical on the whole point. Common whitening ingredients in skin care products These are common whitening ingredients summarized by Ding Ma’s vomiting blood, and it is recommended that you keep them away. In the future, grab a bottle of whitening product and look at the active ingredients to know what effect it can probably play. Among them, arbutin is listed. But arbutin has a certain irritation, please use it with caution on sensitive skin. Cost-effective whitening products and, you can see how I can make myself whiter in the reply below?

helpyme
7 months ago

Arbutin whitening is really excellent! Whitening players all know that hydroquinone is very powerful, but arbutin is not the same. It is powerful but relatively mild. Arbutin is structurally more skin-friendly than hydroquinone and has one more glucose molecule than hydroquinone, and it can not only whiten it. Blemish can also reduce inflammation and sterilization, and promote wound healing (the long ones are very cute). Why do we use arbutin? (Why it darkens) The main reason for the acquired darkening of the skin is ultraviolet light. Ultraviolet light stimulates the activation of tyrosinase in cells. Under the action of tyrosinase, tyrosine will be converted into dopa, and then gradually oxidized. Melanin is formed. After too much melanin is transferred to keratinocytes, the skin will appear dull. If it accumulates in a certain part, spots will form. The whitening mechanism of arbutin can hydrolyze and release free hydroquinone under proper acid and enzyme environment, which will block the action of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the synthesis of dopa or dopaquinone, and ultimately reducing the production of melanin. Arbutin and vitamin C have a similar mechanism of action. Arbutin, also called arbutin, is extracted from the leaves of bearberry. It can inhibit the production of melanin by inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase in the body, thereby reducing the deposition of skin pigments. While removing stains and freckles, it also has antiseptic and anti-inflammatory effects. Arbutin is mostly β-arbutin, and its price is only one-eighth of α-arbutin, but its whitening effect is only one-fifteenth of α-arbutin. Both α-arbutin and β-arbutin are water-soluble, and the human stratum corneum is composed of 4 to 5 layers of dead cells, which is more conducive to the absorption of fat-soluble components. Therefore, deoxyarbutin came into being. It structurally removes all glycosides on the side chains of glycosides, increases the hydrophobicity of the molecule, and exhibits a higher inhibitory tyrosinase activity. Literature has shown that deoxyarbutin is 38.5 times as effective as α-arbutin and 350 times as much as β-arbutin against melanin. It is expected to become a whitening handle. Q&AQ of arbutin: Is arbutin dependent? A: Arbutin has no dependence. It can be used for a long time or can be stopped at any time. There are no side effects. However, arbutin whitening works by inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase. When arbutin stock solution is stopped, tyrosine Enzyme activity is restored. When exposed to ultraviolet rays, melanin is normally produced, so there is a possibility of blackening. Q: Are there any side effects of arbutin? A: Arbutin is not toxic and irritating to the skin and melanin. There is no photosensitivity when the concentration is below 7%, so it can be used with confidence whether it is day or night. When using arbutin stock solution during the day, sun protection is required to ensure the normal effect of arbutin stock solution and reduce the damage of ultraviolet rays to the skin. Q: Can arbutin be used every day? A: If there is no discomfort such as redness and inflammation after use, the arbutin stock solution can be used every day. Arbutin has no side effects such as toxicity and irritation to melanin. Arbutin is considered to be one of the safest and most effective whitening ingredients today. Q: Should arbutin be used in the dark? A: If you use arbutin at night, you don’t need to turn off the lights to avoid light. According to the Internet, photosensitivity and light protection are mainly used to avoid ultraviolet rays. Artificial light like indoor incandescent lamps and mobile phone screens will not affect bearberry. Glycosides cause effects. If you use it during the day, you must do a good job of sun protection. The sunlight during the day will destroy the activity of arbutin, so it is best to use it at night. Q: Can arbutin remove chloasma? A: Arbutin can eliminate chloasma. Arbutin is a plant-derived ingredient that can effectively inhibit the activity of tyrosinase after being penetrated into the skin, achieving the purpose of blocking the production of melanin and reducing the accumulation of melanin, thereby Effectively remove facial stains. The use of arbutin can effectively remove facial stains, and produce substances that effectively inhibit the appearance of stains, avoid the occurrence of stains, and have a good effect on preventing chloasma, freckles, pigmentation and other skin problems. Q: Which whitening effect is better, arbutin or nicotinamide? A: Arbutin prevents the formation of melanin and has little effect on the already produced melanin. Niacinamide mainly prevents the transfer and deposition of melanin to keratinocytes. Not only can prevent melanin, but also dilute melanin, but niacinamide has a certain irritation. Tips on the use of arbutin: ①Add to the basic stock solution, and then massage with your fingers; ②Apply the arbutin stock solution in the morning and evening, apply an appropriate amount on the face and massage for 5-10 minutes to fully absorb it, both in the morning and evening; ③Take an appropriate amount Adding to essence, cream, skin care lotion can enhance the effect. ④When storing arbutin, since arbutin is a highly active ingredient, it should not be placed in a high temperature environment. It is recommended to store it in a cool and ventilated place and avoid direct sunlight. In the arbutin products seen on the market, it can be found that there are almost no products that use arbutin alone. Usually, the whitening ingredients of ferulic acid, retinol, nicotinamide and kojic acid are matched with arbutin. , In order to achieve better results.

sina156
7 months ago

In the field of whitening and skin care, friends who often look at ingredients should have heard about a “big guy”-α-arbutin. Arbutin, also known as arbutin, is a white needle-like crystal or powder, extracted from the leaves of bearberries, and is also present in other plants. It is this sweet and sour and delicious little red fruit that can inhibit the production of melanin by inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase in the body, thereby reducing skin pigmentation, removing spots and freckles, and also has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory effects. It is also a substitute for whitening ingredient-hydroquinone. Hydroquinone has many side effects, including skin irritation, sensitization, melanin cell toxicity and depigmentation of the skin (similar to vitiligo), and some exogenous brown yellow Disease, the pigment in the dermis will increase abnormally, which is difficult to cure. Therefore, arbutin has gradually replaced hydroquinone and has become the backbone of the whitening world. Arbutin is also divided into α-arbutin, β-arbutin and deoxyarbutin (D-arbutin) according to the difference in its chemical structure. The form that exists in nature is β-arbutin. Alpha-Arbutin was artificially synthesized by Japanese scientists in the 1950s and 1960s. Because stability, effect, and safety are superior to β-arbutin, α-arbutin is more widely used. The price of α-arbutin is about 8 times that of β-arbutin, but the whitening effect is about 15 times that of β-arbutin. The left side of the figure above is α-arbutin, and the right side is β-arbutin. They are a pair of isomers of arbutin, like hydroquinone, because it can inhibit the activity of tyrosinase to achieve a whitening effect. But its inhibition is reversible. Unlike hydroquinone, it has a probability of killing melanocytes, so it is safer than hydroquinone. Next, let’s take a look at how arbutin exerts a powerful whitening effect from a chemical point of view. As you can see from the figure above, the first one from top to bottom is L-tyrosine, which is the precursor of melanin, which is finally oxidized into melanin through multi-step reactions under the action of tyrosinase. Hydroquinone (the second one, also known as hydroquinone), is similar to its structure and can inhibit the activity of tyrosinase (the same structure in the red box, the principle is that it can occupy the tyrosinase originally belonging to tyrosine The position of the acid. This is a story of an intramolecular dove occupying a magpie’s nest) to achieve the result of inhibiting the production of melanin. The third one is arbutin, you can see that it also has a similar structure (phenol). Readers and friends, please remember this phenol, it will appear many times in the next whitening collection, and its performance is amazing! The fourth “deoxyarbutin/deoxyarbutin”, this ingredient is also proven to have good whitening activity, and its safety is also very good. In order to verify the effect of arbutin on the inhibition of melanin, researchers conducted experiments on melanoma cells and melanoma cells [2], and confirmed that the inhibitory effect of arbutin on tyrosinase increased in a concentration-dependent manner. As can be seen from the above picture, the leftmost hole is the blank control group, which produces a large amount of melanin, and the middle hole is given a low concentration of arbutin to achieve a certain inhibitory effect. The hole on the right is high-concentration arbutin, which is more effective than low-concentration arbutin. It can be seen that the whitening effect of arbutin is still very good. However, as the cytotoxicity of arbutin has become more and more in-depth, many cosmetic companies have removed skin care products containing arbutin ingredients. For example, Japan DHC and Shiseido no longer produce α-arbutin whitening products. In 2015, the European Union Scientific Committee on Consumer Safety (SCCS) evaluated the safety gold of α-arbutin, β-arbutin and deoxyarbutin: 2% in face cream and 2% in body milk 0.5% α-arbutin is safe; creams containing 7% β-arbutin are safe; creams containing 3% deoxyarbutin may be unstable due to storage conditions and produce hydroquinone. In addition, the safety of α-arbutin is higher than that of β-arbutin. Arbutin should be avoided to be used together with VC, pearl powder and methyl paraben in the formula. It is best to use a brown bottle to avoid ultraviolet radiation. avoid risk. This is why arbutin products on the market are rare now…

yahoo898
7 months ago

After reading all the answers, it was a preaching at the beginning. Ouch, my cerebellum was buzzing. In fact, Jimei people are more concerned about: Can arbutin whiten it? Is there any other effect? Are there any useful products? Can my skin type be used? Is it intolerable? How does it compare to nicotinamide? What are the precautions? What exactly is arbutin? So I sorted out the common problems, if there is no problem that the little fairy cares about, please leave a message and let me know, I will fix it for you. It is recommended to like and collect + follow, which will definitely surprise you. “Can arbutin whiten in the end?” Arbutin can whiten and is the real whitening boss. Kojic acid and ascorbic acid are grandchildren in front of it. Not only can it whiten, but its main effect is to lighten spots and lighten spots. The important things are said three times. A skin depigmentation component that integrates “green plants, safe and reliable” and “efficient depigmentation”. It can quickly penetrate into the skin and can effectively inhibit tyrosine in the skin without affecting the concentration of cell proliferation. The activity of acid enzyme blocks the formation of melanin and achieves whitening effect. “Are there any other effects?” In addition to whitening and spotting, it also has the effects of repairing damage, anti-oxidants, sterilizing and anti-inflammatory. Repair damaged arbutin can inhibit the degradation of proteins such as insulin during in vitro experiments, promote skin cell growth and help heal wounds. Human skin cell culture experiments in vitro show that when arbutin is present in a small amount (10-3mmol/L), the cell growth rate is significantly increased, and it has a skin care function. Antioxidant Because arbutin has a good effect on skin conditioning, it can repair damage while also maintaining cell activity, so it has a certain antioxidant effect. Sterilization and anti-inflammatory arbutin is the main ingredient of a new type of burn and scald medicine. It is characterized by rapid pain relief, strong anti-inflammatory effect, rapid elimination of redness and swelling, fast healing, and no scars, so it is also a good medicine for inflamed skin. “Are there any useful products?” Winona Arbutin Essence Milk Winona’s entire series is mainly for mild and sensitive skin, so compared to other products, this one is much more mild, and only contains one. It has low stimulus and anticorrosion, and the dosage is small. Arbutin ranks third, combined with repairing ingredients such as Centella Asiatica and Purimi, has a good calming effect on acne-inflamed skin. The texture is a bit sticky, more suitable for winter use~

leexin
7 months ago

As the saying goes: “One white covers the three ugliness”, beautiful and fair skin is what every girl wants. Arbutin, also known as arbutin, is white needle-like crystals or powder. The leaves extracted from bearberry can inhibit the activity of tyrosinase in the body and prevent the production of melanin, thereby reducing skin pigmentation, removing stains and freckles, and also have sterilization and anti-inflammatory effects. It is mainly used for high-end cosmetics preparation. Arbutin is also the main component of a new type of burn and scald medicine. It is characterized by rapid pain relief, strong anti-inflammatory effect, rapid elimination of redness and swelling, rapid healing, and no scars. Arbutin is divided into α-arbutin and β-arbutin. β-arbutin has light sensitivity. After use, it should be properly sunscreened to prevent the skin from turning dark. The modified α-arbutin has no light sensitivity concerns. But no matter which type of arbutin is just to prevent melanin production~ can arbutin really freckle and whiten? The role of arbutin is to [inhibit the formation of melanin in the skin]. For the spots that have been formed, the effect is only to prevent them from getting darker, not to lighten the existing spots.

greatword
7 months ago

The story of arbutin Recently, many friends have asked me about arbutin, do some simple questions and answers 1. Can arbutin be used during the day? Answer: Arbutin may produce photosensitivity, but there is a major premise, the addition amount must reach 7% or even higher! Generally, the products on the market rarely add this amount. Pay attention when using the product. If it does not exceed it, you don’t need to consider the photosensitivity. 2. What is the whitening mechanism of arbutin? Answer: Arbutin is extracted from the bearberry plant, and its structure is similar to tyrosine, so it can compete with tyrosine and confuse tyrosinase from combining with it. This is equivalent to inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the formation of melanin. 3. How to use arbutin together? Answer: As a commonly used auxiliary whitening ingredient, the whitening data of arbutin alone is not as good as kojic acid, and it is unstable. I suggest that it is more suitable for combination. For example, Xiulike’s beautiful color repair [kojic acid+arbutin], the ordinary [VC+arbutin] essence, Winona’s arbutin whitening essence [arbutin+nicotinamide] are all good The match.

loveyou
7 months ago

Arbutin, also called arbutin, although often used in whitening and spot-lightening cosmetics, it is more often found in the main ingredients of low-end whitening skin care products. It only plays a supporting role in the functional ingredients of high-end skin care products. . Arbutin mainly produces “whitening” effects by inhibiting tyrosinase activity and preventing melanin production. Although there are some unofficial sources claiming that arbutin has the effect of accelerating the decomposition of melanin, in fact, β- which is mainly used in cosmetics Arbutin is very stable in nature, and heating in water does not produce chemical changes, that is to say, there is no oxidation-reduction reaction. In terms of the physicochemical properties of the ingredients, arbutin is a more tasteless whitening ingredient among people who wish to whiten quickly. It does not have the effect of anti-oxidation and reduction of melanin like L-vitamin C, vitamin C derivatives, and glutathione; nor does it have tranexamic acid, nicotinamide, and ideben (corrosive) that can accelerate the decomposition and metabolism of melanin. effect. In other words: If you want to whiten after tanning, use a skin care product that only contains arbutin, a “whitening” ingredient, without leaving your house. The skin will return to its original whiteness and nothing will be used. The time is exactly the same, it has no effect on whitening after the sun, and it does not help much to fade the color marks left after the acne has healed. If your skin is constantly producing melanin, it’s just that the metabolism of melanin slows down a bit, causing the skin to darken and become dull. If the skin metabolism cannot be changed, use a functional skin care product containing arbutin to prevent melanin. Further increase, with the body’s metabolism, the content of melanin in the skin becomes less and less, that is, whitening, which is the so-called whitening effect. Therefore, arbutin has a certain preventive effect on the skin’s own chloasma and freckles caused by the skin, and has an auxiliary lightening effect. If your skin tone becomes dull due to oil and water shortage, the use of arbutin products will not produce significant changes. Instead, skin care products containing niacinamide, L-vitamin C or vitamin C derivatives will have a significant antioxidant effect. Many people are concerned about the photosensitivity of arbutin. First of all, arbutin is a relatively stable ingredient, and there is no clear human skin test data showing that arbutin is easily oxidized under light, so you don’t need to worry about it for the time being. . According to my personal experience in whitening and reducing acne marks after sun exposure, the various whitening ingredients used are summarized as follows: Tranexamic acid>Vitamin C>Arbutin=4MSK. Among the anti-oxidant effects of facial oil, smoke Amide>Vitamin C (only personal experience). As for glutathione, it is generally found in whitening pills, while ideben is corrosive and is strictly restricted for use. It is not recommended

strongman
7 months ago

It can play a whitening role! Its main function is to reduce the activity of tyrosinase and melanin. As far as arbutin is concerned, it is currently a very popular whitening ingredient. Can skin care products add arbutin to whiten it? It’s not that simple. Arbutin, also called arbutin, is a skin care ingredient added to high-end cosmetics. Its main function is to inhibit the activity of tyrosinase in the skin. Because the formation and metabolism of melanin is also a multi-step process, so When the activity of acid enzyme is reduced, the formation of melanin naturally decreases. Arbutin actually appears as a substitute for hydroquinone. The skin changes from a white and tender state to a dark state, which is mainly caused by the secretion of melanin. Hydroquinone has a strong effect on interfering with the formation of melanin. So it has a whitening effect, but hydroquinone has strong irritation and can cause dermatitis and pigmentation, so it is forbidden to be added to cosmetics. Compared with hydroquinone, arbutin has one more glucose molecule, which is very large. The degree of irritation is reduced, and the whitening effect is still strong, so it is used as a common whitening ingredient in skin care products, but arbutin is also divided into many types. Arbutin is divided into three main types, namely α-arbutin, β-arbutin, and D-arbutin. At present, most skin care products add β-arbutin, which is the weakest. The whitening effect of α-arbutin is 15 times that of β-arbutin, but the price is also 8 times that of β-arbutin. It is currently mainly used in mid-to-high-end skin care products; D-Bear Fruit glycosides are currently the strongest. The anti-melanin effect is 350 times that of β-arbutin and 38 times that of α-arbutin, and the inhibitory effect is as high as 8 weeks or more. However, it is still in the research stage. There is no mass application yet. It can be seen that, in fact, arbutin is also used, and the whitening effect will actually be very different. If the effect of the ingredient is weak, the whitening effect is not obvious. Of course, the effect is strong and its own side effects need to be considered. Many whitening ingredients are irritating and may harm the skin, while others may permanently interfere with the secretion of melanin. The skin will lack protection and easily cause various skin diseases. This also needs to be considered.

stockin
7 months ago

Arbutin, also known as arbutin, refers to white needle-like crystals or powders extracted from the leaves of bearberry, and is mainly used in the preparation of high-end cosmetics. Arbutin can prevent the production of melanin by inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase in the body, thereby reducing skin pigmentation, removing stains and freckles, and also has anti-bacterial and anti-inflammatory effects. Arbutin is a raw material for whitening and is mostly used in high-end cosmetics. It can be formulated into skin care creams, freckle creams, advanced pearl creams, etc. It has some functions such as skin care, whitening, anti-inflammatory, etc. It can also be used as raw materials for burns, sterilization and anti-inflammation and other intestinal anti-inflammatory drugs. Simultaneous application. It is derived from the natural active substances of green plants. It is safe, reliable and efficient to decolorize and prevent the formation of melanin. Generally, arbutin has the functions of anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial, beauty, nourishing blood, dispelling wind and dehumidification, etc. After consuming arbutin, it can shrink pores, lighten melanin, and brighten skin tone. It is usually used to treat physical weakness, anemia, and rheumatism. Arthritis, eczema and other diseases; always pay attention to sun protection

11
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x